2部リーグ 第1節 (5月22日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 FC カリメーロ 8-5 くらさん’ず Tigres スコッテイ 3-2 NASUBISHI FC SPEED
15:20   空き     Tigres 3-6 FC SPEED スコッテイ
16:00 スコッテイ 4-2 くらさん’ず Tigres FC カリメーロ 6-3 NASUBISHI FC SPEED
16:40 Tigres 4-3 NUALA 麗光 FC FC SPEED 6-1 ドミィーJ OILES BLUE PHANTOM
17:20 麗光 FC 1-3 SFFC NUALA OILES BLUE PHANTOM 3-2 トレイシー ドミィーJ
18:00 FC SPEED 0-5 NUALA 麗光 FC Tigres 2-3 ドミィーJ OILES BLUE PHANTOM
18:40 麗光 FC 0-2 トレイシー NUALA OILES BLUE PHANTOM 4-3 SFFC ドミィーJ
2部リーグ 第2節 <10月23日に変更>《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 くらさん’ず 6−3 OILES BLUE PHANTOM SFFC NASUBISHI 1−0 麗光 FC トレイシー
10:40 SFFC 0−5 ドミィーJ くらさん’ず トレイシー 0−2 NUALA NASUBISHI
11:20 くらさん’ず 2−0 麗光 FC SFFC NASUBISHI 4−2 OILES BLUE PHANTOM トレイシー
12:00 SFFC 0−5 NUALA 麗光 FC トレイシー 5−4 ドミィーJ OILES BLUE PHANTOM
12:40 FC SPEED 0−5 FC カリメーロ NUALA Tigres 0−5 スコッテイ ドミィーJ
13:20 ドミィーJ 0−5 NUALA FC カリメーロ      
14:00 Tigres 0−5 FC カリメーロ NUALA FC SPEED 0-5 スコッテイ ドミィーJ
2部リーグ 第3節 (7月3日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 ドミィーJ 2−6 くらさん’ず スコッテイ NUALA 4−1 NASUBISHI 麗光 FC
15:20 OILES BLUE PHANTOM 4−2 スコッテイ ドミィーJ 麗光 FC 3−4 FC カリメーロ NUALA
16:00 ドミィーJ 1−5 NASUBISHI OILES BLUE PHANTOM NUALA 6−1 くらさん’ず 麗光 FC
16:40 OILES BLUE PHANTOM 0−2 FC カリメーロ NASUBISHI 麗光 FC 2−6 スコッテイ くらさん’ず
2部リーグ 第3節 (11月6日)《結果》
15:20 Tigres 5−0 SFFC FC カリメーロ FC SPEED 3−3 トレイシー スコッテイ
16:00 OILES BLUE PHANTOM 3−7 麗光 FC Tigres スコッテイ 3−6 FC カリメーロ FC SPEED
16:40 Tigres 2−1 トレイシー OILES BLUE PHANTOM FC SPEED 5−0 SFFC FC カリメーロ
2部リーグ 第4節 (9月4日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 Tigres 0-5 くらさん’ず スコッテイ FC SPEED 4-2 NASUBISHI FC カリメーロ
10:40 SFFC 0-2 スコッテイ Tigres トレイシー 0-5 FC カリメーロ FC SPEED
11:20 Tigres 0-5 NASUBISHI スコッテイ FC SPEED 5-3 くらさん’ず FC カリメーロ
12:00 トレイシー 0-5 スコッテイ NASUBISHI SFFC 0-4 FC カリメーロ くらさん’ず
12:40 NUALA 4-2 麗光 FC トレイシー ドミィーJ 7-6 OILES BLUE PHANTOM SFFC
13:20 SFFC 5-0 トレイシー NUALA   空き    
14:00 NUALA 2-2 OILES BLUE PHANTOM SFFC ドミィーJ 3-1 麗光 FC トレイシー
2部リーグ 最終節 (10月2日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 スコッテイ 4-4 ドミィーJ NASUBISHI FC カリメーロ 0-5 NUALA くらさん’ず
15:20   空き     くらさん’ず 4-1 NASUBISHI FC カリメーロ
16:00 スコッテイ 3-4 NUALA NASUBISHI FC カリメーロ 4-4 ドミィーJ くらさん’ず
16:40 くらさん’ず 2-0 トレイシー Tigres NASUBISHI 3-2 SFFC FC SPEED
17:20 Tigres 7-1 麗光 FC トレイシー FC SPEED 12-0 OILES BLUE PHANTOM SFFC
18:00 NASUBISHI 2-6 トレイシー 麗光 FC くらさん’ず 4-1 SFFC OILES BLUE PHANTOM
18:40 FC SPEED 8-0 麗光 FC トレイシー Tigres 3-4 OILES BLUE PHANTOM SFFC