3部リーグ 第1節 (5月15日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
9:30 Chara’s 57 move 1-7 algiz ピストンズ LOVE&PEACE 0-4 winnie GEJI  GEJI
10:10 G−TKET FC−K 11-5 ピストンズ winnie GOLDEN EGGS 7-3 GEJI  GEJI algiz
10:50 Chara’s 57 move 0-10 winnie G−TKET FC−K LOVE&PEACE 1-6 algiz GOLDEN EGGS
11:30 G−TKET FC−K 4-2 GEJI  GEJI Chara’s 57 move GOLDEN EGGS 5-1 ピストンズ LOVE&PEACE
12:10 AVANTI 2-1 77-united G−TKET FC−K STG 1-0 モンケスタ GOLDEN EGGS
12:50 G−TKET FC−K 6-2 ユンケル倶楽部 AVANTI GOLDEN EGGS 6-0 JET Kicks STG
13:30 AVANTI 6-5 モンケスタ ユンケル倶楽部 STG 2-1 77-united JET Kicks
14:10   空き     ユンケル倶楽部 13-0 JET Kicks 77-united
 3部リーグ 第2節 (6月12日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:10 GEJI  GEJI 7 - 1 LOVE&PEACE JET Kicks ピストンズ 2 - 5 Chara’s 57 move ユンケル倶楽部
14:50 winnie 4 - 2 JET Kicks Chara’s 57 move algiz 7 - 5 ユンケル倶楽部 LOVE&PEACE
15:30 GEJI  GEJI 8 - 1 Chara’s 57 move winnie ピストンズ 1 - 7 LOVE&PEACE algiz
16:10 winnie 5 - 2 ユンケル倶楽部 GEJI  GEJI algiz 6 - 0 JET Kicks ピストンズ
16:50 G−TKET FC−K 6 - 2 STG winnie GOLDEN EGGS 0 - 3 AVANTI algiz
17:30 winnie 4 - 1 モンケスタ AVANTI algiz 3 - 3 77-united STG
18:10 G−TKET FC−K 3 - 2 AVANTI モンケスタ GOLDEN EGGS 6 - 1 STG 77-united
18:50   空き     モンケスタ 2 - 1 77-united GOLDEN EGGS
 3部リーグ 第3節 (7月10日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
9:30 GEJI  GEJI 8-1 JET Kicks GOLDEN EGGS ピストンズ 2-4 ユンケル倶楽部 G−TKET FC−K
10:10 モンケスタ 1-6 GOLDEN EGGS GEJI  GEJI 77-united 3-6 G−TKET FC−K ピストンズ
10:50 GEJI  GEJI 2-4 ユンケル倶楽部 モンケスタ ピストンズ 3-0 JET Kicks 77-united
11:30 モンケスタ 3-4 G−TKET FC−K ユンケル倶楽部 77-united 1-2 GOLDEN EGGS JET Kicks
12:10 Chara’s 57 move 4-1 STG モンケスタ LOVE&PEACE 1-3 AVANTI 77-united
12:50 モンケスタ 1-7 algiz AVANTI 77-united 1-1 winnie STG
13:30 Chara’s 57 move 1-2 AVANTI algiz LOVE&PEACE 4-8 STG winnie
14:10 winnie 2-2 algiz LOVE&PEACE   空き    
 3部リーグ 第4節 (9月11日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:10 Chara’s 57 move 5-3 77-united STG LOVE&PEACE 4-6 モンケスタ AVANTI
14:50 ユンケル倶楽部 0-5 STG Chara’s 57 move JET Kicks 0-7 AVANTI LOVE&PEACE
15:30 Chara’s 57 move 4-3 モンケスタ ユンケル倶楽部 LOVE&PEACE 3-1 77-united JET Kicks
16:10 ユンケル倶楽部 2-1 AVANTI モンケスタ JET Kicks 4-4 STG 77-united
16:50 GEJI  GEJI 2-3 algiz ユンケル倶楽部 ピストンズ 1-4 winnie JET Kicks
17:30 ユンケル倶楽部 1-5 GOLDEN EGGS GEJI  GEJI JET Kicks 3-3 G−TKET FC−K ピストンズ
18:10 GEJI  GEJI 4-1 winnie GOLDEN EGGS ピストンズ 3-7 algiz G−TKET FC−K
18:50   空き     G−TKET FC−K 1-3 GOLDEN EGGS algiz
 3部リーグ 第5節 (11月20日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
9:30 AVANTI 2-2 algiz GOLDEN EGGS STG 0-1 winnie G−TKET FC−K
10:10 Chara’s 57 move 1-3 GOLDEN EGGS AVANTI LOVE&PEACE 4-6 G−TKET FC−K STG
10:50 AVANTI 4-3 winnie Chara’s 57 move STG 2-7 algiz LOVE&PEACE
11:30 Chara’s 57 move 2-9 G−TKET FC−K winnie LOVE&PEACE 0-4 GOLDEN EGGS algiz
12:10 AVANTI 2-1 ピストンズ 77-united STG 2-2 GEJI  GEJI モンケスタ
12:50 ユンケル倶楽部 1-1 77-united Chara’s 57 move JET Kicks 1-3 モンケスタ LOVE&PEACE
13:30 GEJI  GEJI 11-2 ピストンズ ユンケル倶楽部 Chara’s 57 move 2-1 LOVE&PEACE JET Kicks
14:10 ユンケル倶楽部 8-1 モンケスタ GEJI  GEJI JET Kicks 4-5 77-united ピストンズ
 3部リーグ 最終節 (11月13日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 AVANTI 2-4 STG JET Kicks   空き    
10:40 Chara’s 57 move 2-5 ユンケル倶楽部 AVANTI LOVE&PEACE 3-3 JET Kicks STG
11:20 GEJI  GEJI 2-2 AVANTI Chara’s 57 move ピストンズ 3-6 STG LOVE&PEACE
12:00 Chara’s 57 move 8-1 JET Kicks GEJI  GEJI LOVE&PEACE 3-4 ユンケル倶楽部 ピストンズ
12:40 GEJI  GEJI 7-1 モンケスタ G−TKET FC−K ピストンズ 1-5 77-united GOLDEN EGGS
13:20 G−TKET FC−K 4-0 winnie GEJI  GEJI GOLDEN EGGS 0-3 algiz ピストンズ
14:00 GEJI  GEJI 3-3 77-united winnie ピストンズ 3-10 モンケスタ algiz
14:40 G−TKET FC−K 2-3 algiz 77-united GOLDEN EGGS 7-0 winnie モンケスタ