4部リーグ 第1節 (5月15日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:50 FC LIBELTE 1 - 9 FC ISK TEAM GAMO 滋賀デフ FC 1 - 6 リックイースト SMC
15:30 椿本メイフラン 5 - 4 TEAM GAMO FC LIBELTE ライトケミカル 9 - 4 SMC 滋賀デフ FC
16:10 FC LIBELTE 5 - 6 リックイースト TEAM GAMO 滋賀デフ FC 4 - 3 FC ISK SMC
16:50 ライトケミカル 4 - 3 TEAM GAMO FC LIBELTE 椿本メイフラン 7 - 3 SMC 滋賀デフ FC
17:30 Hiker'z 0 - 6 LATES ライトケミカル カラス 4 - 1 PRIDE FULL SOUL 椿本メイフラン
18:10 ライトケミカル 2 - 4 椿本メイフラン Hiker'z   空き    
18:50 カラス 1 - 2 LATES ライトケミカル Hiker'z 4 - 5 PRIDE FULL SOUL 椿本メイフラン
4部リーグ 第2節 (6月12日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
9:30 LATES 10 - 2 滋賀デフ FC リックイースト PRIDE FULL SOUL 6 - 6 FC LIBELTE FC ISK
10:10 リックイースト 7 - 1 SMC LATES FC ISK 7 - 3 TEAM GAMO PRIDE FULL SOUL
10:50 LATES 12 - 2 FC LIBELTE リックイースト PRIDE FULL SOUL 5 - 2 滋賀デフ FC FC ISK
11:30 リックイースト 6 - 1 TEAM GAMO FC LIBELTE FC ISK 9 - 7 SMC 滋賀デフ FC
12:10 椿本メイフラン 3 - 9 カラス TEAM GAMO ライトケミカル 9 - 0 Hiker'z SMC
12:50 SMC 9 - 9 TEAM GAMO カラス   空き    
13:30 ライトケミカル 4 - 4 カラス TEAM GAMO 椿本メイフラン 4 - 0 Hiker'z SMC
4部リーグ 第3節 (7月10日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:50 SMC 1-6 LATES Hiker'z TEAM GAMO 12-2 PRIDE FULL SOUL FC LIBELTE
15:30 滋賀デフ FC 1-7 Hiker'z SMC FC LIBELTE 1-8 カラス TEAM GAMO
16:10 SMC 6-2 PRIDE FULL SOUL 滋賀デフ FC TEAM GAMO 5-5 LATES FC LIBELTE
16:50 滋賀デフ FC 3-9 カラス PRIDE FULL SOUL FC LIBELTE 9-2 Hiker'z LATES
17:30 ライトケミカル 0-4 リックイースト カラス 椿本メイフラン 3-4 FC ISK Hiker'z
18:10 滋賀デフ FC 4-9 FC LIBELTE ライトケミカル Hiker'z 1-12 カラス 椿本メイフラン
18:50 ライトケミカル 1-4 FC ISK 滋賀デフ FC 椿本メイフラン 1-4 リックイースト カラス
4部リーグ 第4節 (9月11日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
9:30 ライトケミカル 1-6 LATES Hiker'z 椿本メイフラン 9-3 PRIDE FULL SOUL カラス
10:10 リックイースト 4-3 Hiker'z ライトケミカル FC ISK 3-2 カラス 椿本メイフラン
10:50 ライトケミカル 3-5 PRIDE FULL SOUL Hiker'z 椿本メイフラン 5-5 LATES カラス
11:30 FC ISK 6-3 Hiker'z PRIDE FULL SOUL リックイースト 3-5 カラス LATES
12:10 TEAM GAMO 4-4 FC LIBELTE FC ISK SMC 5-2 滋賀デフ FC リックイースト
12:50 リックイースト 6-3 FC ISK TEAM GAMO   空き    
13:30 TEAM GAMO 9-5 滋賀デフ FC リックイースト SMC 4-1 FC LIBELTE FC ISK
4部リーグ 最終節 (11月20日)《結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:50 椿本メイフラン 4-2 FC LIBELTE FC ISK ライトケミカル 5-0 滋賀デフ FC リックイースト
15:30 PRIDE FULL SOUL 2-6 FC ISK FC LIBELTE LATES 4-1 リックイースト 滋賀デフ FC
16:10 ライトケミカル 1-1 FC LIBELTE FC ISK 椿本メイフラン 5-0 滋賀デフ FC リックイースト
16:50 LATES 11-4 FC ISK ライトケミカル PRIDE FULL SOUL 2-3 リックイースト 椿本メイフラン
17:30 カラス 7-6 SMC LATES Hiker'z 3-1 TEAM GAMO PRIDE FULL SOUL
18:10 LATES 4-1 PRIDE FULL SOUL カラス   空き    
18:50 カラス 7-1 TEAM GAMO LATES Hiker'z 1-4 SMC PRIDE FULL SOUL