2部リーグ 第1節 (5月7日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 GOLDEN EGGS 3-1 NASUBISHI カラータイマー村田 G−TKET FC−K 6-0 SFFC Faith
15:20   空き     カラータイマー村田 6-6 Faith G−TKET FC−K
16:00 G−TKET FC−K 3-6 NASUBISHI カラータイマー村田 GOLDEN EGGS 0-5 SFFC Faith
16:40 カラータイマー村田 8-2 麗光 FC algiz Faith 3-2 OILES BLUE PHANTOM スコッテイ
17:20 algiz 2-0 トレイシー 麗光 FC スコッテイ 無効 ドミィーJ OILES BLUE PHANTOM
18:00 Faith 8-3 麗光 FC algiz カラータイマー村田 13−4 OILES BLUE PHANTOM スコッテイ
18:40 algiz 5-0 ドミィーJ 麗光 FC スコッテイ 0−5 トレイシー OILES BLUE PHANTOM
2部リーグ 第2節 (6月4日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 NASUBISHI 5-1 スコッテイ トレイシー SFFC 2-2 algiz ドミィーJ
10:40 トレイシー 0-1 OILES BLUE PHANTOM NASUBISHI ドミィーJ 2-1 麗光 FC SFFC
11:20 NASUBISHI 2-1 algiz トレイシー SFFC 6-3 スコッテイ ドミィーJ
12:00 トレイシー 3-0 麗光 FC algiz ドミィーJ 2-3 OILES BLUE PHANTOM スコッテイ
12:40 Faith 6-1 GOLDEN EGGS 麗光 FC カラータイマー村田 7-2 G−TKET FC−K OILES BLUE PHANTOM
13:20 OILES BLUE PHANTOM 5-1 麗光 FC GOLDEN EGGS   空き    
14:00 カラータイマー村田 4-2 GOLDEN EGGS 麗光 FC Faith 6-5 G−TKET FC−K OILES BLUE PHANTOM
2部リーグ 第3節 (7月2日)⇒(10月29日に変更)
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 OILES BLUE PHANTOM - NASUBISHI G−TKET FC−K 麗光 FC - SFFC algiz
15:20 スコッテイ - G−TKET FC−K OILES BLUE PHANTOM algiz - GOLDEN EGGS 麗光 FC
16:00 OILES BLUE PHANTOM - SFFC スコッテイ 麗光 FC - NASUBISHI algiz
16:40 スコッテイ - GOLDEN EGGS SFFC algiz - G−TKET FC−K NASUBISHI
17:20 カラータイマー村田 - トレイシー GOLDEN EGGS Faith - ドミィーJ G−TKET FC−K
18:00 スコッテイ - algiz カラータイマー村田 G−TKET FC−K - GOLDEN EGGS Faith
18:40 カラータイマー村田 - ドミィーJ スコッテイ Faith - トレイシー GOLDEN EGGS
2部リーグ 第4節 (9月3日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 カラータイマー村田 2-3 NASUBISHI G−TKET FC−K Faith 5-1 SFFC GOLDEN EGGS
10:40 トレイシー 0-5 G−TKET FC−K カラータイマー村田 ドミィーJ 5-2 GOLDEN EGGS Faith
11:20 カラータイマー村田 3-1 SFFC G−TKET FC−K Faith 4-2 NASUBISHI GOLDEN EGGS
12:00 ドミィーJ 4-3 G−TKET FC−K SFFC トレイシー 0-5 GOLDEN EGGS NASUBISHI
12:40 麗光 FC 1-13 algiz ドミィーJ OILES BLUE PHANTOM 5-0 スコッテイ トレイシー
13:20 トレイシー 0-5 ドミィーJ 麗光 FC   空き    
14:00 麗光 FC 5-0 スコッテイ トレイシー OILES BLUE PHANTOM 4-1 algiz ドミィーJ
2部リーグ 最終節 (10月1日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 G−TKET FC−K 4-3 OILES BLUE PHANTOM SFFC GOLDEN EGGS 0-3 麗光 FC NASUBISHI
15:20   空き     NASUBISHI 3-5 SFFC GOLDEN EGGS
16:00 G−TKET FC−K 6-1 麗光 FC SFFC GOLDEN EGGS 0-8 OILES BLUE PHANTOM NASUBISHI
16:40 NASUBISHI 2-3 ドミィーJ カラータイマー村田 SFFC 3-0 トレイシー Faith
17:20 カラータイマー村田 2-2 algiz ドミィーJ Faith 5-1 スコッテイ トレイシー
18:00 SFFC 4-3 ドミィーJ algiz NASUBISHI 4-0 トレイシー スコッテイ
18:40 Faith 1-0 algiz ドミィーJ カラータイマー村田 1-5 スコッテイ トレイシー