3部リーグ 第1節 (5月14日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 winnie 4-1 JET Kicks Tanaka Gottu Team Mitei 7-5 Craque FC ISK
10:40 LOVE&PEACE 3-8 Tanaka Gottu winnie D−フリューゲルス 6-1 FC ISK Team Mitei
11:20 winnie 3-5 Craque Tanaka Gottu Team Mitei 7-3 JET Kicks FC ISK
12:00 D−フリューゲルス 5-10 Tanaka Gottu winnie LOVE&PEACE 4-1 FC ISK Team Mitei
12:40 LATES 2-0 AVANTI D−フリューゲルス STG 5-0 《空き(募集中)》 LOVE&PEACE
13:20 D−フリューゲルス 7-3 LOVE&PEACE LATES   空き    
14:00 STG 0-1 AVANTI D−フリューゲルス LATES 5-0 《空き(募集中)》 LOVE&PEACE
3部リーグ 第2節 (6月11日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 LOVE&PEACE 5-0 LATES FC ISK D−フリューゲルス 3-3 STG Tanaka Gottu
15:20   空き     FC ISK 1-11 Tanaka Gottu STG
16:00 D−フリューゲルス 5-0 LATES FC ISK LOVE&PEACE 2-1 STG Tanaka Gottu
16:40 Craque 1-6 Tanaka Gottu winnie JET Kicks 3-0 FC ISK Team Mitei
17:20 AVANTI 0-3 winnie Craque 《空き(募集中)》 0-5 Team Mitei JET Kicks
18:00 Craque 5-3 FC ISK AVANTI JET Kicks 2-9 Tanaka Gottu 《空き(募集中)》
18:40 AVANTI 0-5 Team Mitei Craque 《空き(募集中)》 0-5 winnie JET Kicks
3部リーグ 第3節 (7月9日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 D−フリューゲルス 7-2 JET Kicks Team Mitei LOVE&PEACE 4-0 Craque STG
10:40 Team Mitei 0-5 winnie D−フリューゲルス LATES 0-5 STG LOVE&PEACE
11:20 D−フリューゲルス 3-1 Craque STG LOVE&PEACE 10-4 JET Kicks LATES
12:00 Team Mitei 2-3 STG 《空き(募集中)》 winnie 5-0 LATES AVANTI
12:40 FC ISK 5-0 《空き(募集中)》 Team Mitei Tanaka Gottu 3-6 AVANTI winnie
13:20 Team Mitei 5-0 LATES FC ISK winnie 4-2 STG Tanaka Gottu
14:00 FC ISK 0-8 AVANTI LATES Tanaka Gottu 5-0 《空き(募集中)》 winnie
3部リーグ 第4節 (9月10日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 FC ISK 0-5 winnie JET Kicks Tanaka Gottu 5-4 Team Mitei Craque
15:20   空き     Craque 2-6 JET Kicks Tanaka Gottu
16:00 FC ISK 0-5 Team Mitei Craque Tanaka Gottu 2-2 winnie JET Kicks
16:40 JET Kicks 1-2 LATES チームnishida Craque 3-2 STG AVANTI
17:20 D−フリューゲルス 4-8 チームnishida LATES LOVE&PEACE 3-3 AVANTI STG
18:00 Craque 1-2 LATES D−フリューゲルス JET Kicks 2-5 STG LOVE&PEACE
18:40 D−フリューゲルス 4-2 AVANTI LATES LOVE&PEACE 2-6 チームnishida STG
3部リーグ 最終節 (10月8日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 LOVE&PEACE 0-5 winnie JET Kicks D−フリューゲルス 4-5 Team Mitei Craque
10:40 チームnishida 0-5 JET Kicks winnie AVANTI 4-2 Craque Team Mitei
11:20 D−フリューゲルス 2-1 winnie JET Kicks LOVE&PEACE 0-5 Team Mitei Craque
12:00 AVANTI 2-2 JET Kicks D−フリューゲルス チームnishida 9-3 Craque LOVE&PEACE
12:40 STG 8-1 FC ISK AVANTI LATES 1-5 Tanaka Gottu チームnishida
13:20 AVANTI 1-3 チームnishida STG   空き    
14:00 STG 1-3 Tanaka Gottu AVANTI LATES 2-6 FC ISK チームnishida