4部リーグ 第1節 (5月14日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 椿本メイフラン 10-5 Scratch モンケスタ Hiker'z 5-0 《空き(募集中)》 77-united
15:20   空き     モンケスタ 1-2 77-united Hiker'z
16:00 Hiker'z 1-4 Scratch モンケスタ 椿本メイフラン 5-0 《空き(募集中)》 77-united
16:40 モンケスタ 6-4 SMC FC LIBELTE 77-united 3-0 リックイースト TEAM GAMO
17:20 FC LIBELTE 2-3 ライトケミカル SMC TEAM GAMO 0-5 PRIDE FULL SOUL リックイースト
18:00 77-united 2-3 SMC FC LIBELTE モンケスタ 4-2 リックイースト TEAM GAMO
18:40 FC LIBELTE 1-3 PRIDE FULL SOUL SMC TEAM GAMO 0-5 ライトケミカル リックイースト
4部リーグ 第2節 (6月11日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 Scratch 8-4 TEAM GAMO ライトケミカル 石部ファミリー 0-5 FC LIBELTE PRIDE FULL SOUL
10:40 ライトケミカル 6-0 リックイースト Scratch PRIDE FULL SOUL 9-2 SMC 石部ファミリー
11:20 Scratch 3-2 FC LIBELTE ライトケミカル 石部ファミリー 0-5 TEAM GAMO PRIDE FULL SOUL
12:00 ライトケミカル 8-3 SMC FC LIBELTE PRIDE FULL SOUL 10-4 リックイースト TEAM GAMO
12:40 77-united 2-1 椿本メイフラン SMC モンケスタ 10-1 Hiker'z リックイースト
13:20 リックイースト 5-9 SMC 椿本メイフラン   空き    
14:00 モンケスタ 3-3 椿本メイフラン SMC 77-united 5-1 Hiker'z リックイースト
4部リーグ 第3節 (7月9日)⇒(後半6試合10月29日に変更)
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 リックイースト 1-7 Scratch Hiker'z SMC 5-0 石部ファミリー FC LIBELTE
10:40 TEAM GAMO 8-0 Hiker'z リックイースト FC LIBELTE 4-3 椿本メイフラン SMC
11:20 リックイースト 5-0 石部ファミリー TEAM GAMO SMC 0-9 Scratch FC LIBELTE
12:00 TEAM GAMO 8-5 椿本メイフラン 石部ファミリー FC LIBELTE 4-3 Hiker'z Scratch
12:40 モンケスタ - ライトケミカル 椿本メイフラン 77-united - PRIDE FULL SOUL Hiker'z
13:20 TEAM GAMO - FC LIBELTE モンケスタ Hiker'z - 椿本メイフラン 77-united
14:00 モンケスタ - PRIDE FULL SOUL TEAM GAMO 77-united - ライトケミカル 椿本メイフラン
4部リーグ 第4節 (9月10日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
10:00 モンケスタ 9-2 Scratch Hiker'z 77-united 5-0 石部ファミリー 椿本メイフラン
10:40 ライトケミカル 5-0 Hiker'z モンケスタ PRIDE FULL SOUL 5-0 椿本メイフラン 77-united
11:20 モンケスタ 5-0 石部ファミリー Hiker'z 77-united 5-3 Scratch 椿本メイフラン
12:00 PRIDE FULL SOUL 7-2 Hiker'z 石部ファミリー ライトケミカル 5-0 椿本メイフラン Scratch
12:40 SMC 9-3 FC LIBELTE PRIDE FULL SOUL リックイースト 6-2 TEAM GAMO ライトケミカル
13:20 ライトケミカル 2-3 PRIDE FULL SOUL SMC   空き    
14:00 SMC 8-4 TEAM GAMO ライトケミカル リックイースト 4-3 FC LIBELTE PRIDE FULL SOUL
4部リーグ 最終節 (10月8日)《試合結果》
時間 Aピッチ 副審判 Bピッチ 副審判
14:40 Hiker'z 0-2 リックイースト 石部ファミリー 椿本メイフラン 5-5 SMC Scratch
15:20   空き     Scratch 0-5 石部ファミリー 椿本メイフラン
16:00 Hiker'z 2-10 SMC 石部ファミリー 椿本メイフラン 4-7 リックイースト Scratch
16:40 Scratch 0-5 PRIDE FULL SOUL モンケスタ 石部ファミリー 0-5 ライトケミカル 77-united
17:20 モンケスタ 5-1 FC LIBELTE PRIDE FULL SOUL 77-united 5-0 TEAM GAMO ライトケミカル
18:00 石部ファミリー 0-5 PRIDE FULL SOUL FC LIBELTE Scratch 0-5 ライトケミカル TEAM GAMO
18:40 77-united 2-0 FC LIBELTE PRIDE FULL SOUL モンケスタ 5-0 TEAM GAMO ライトケミカル